wz
VÝSLEDKY 2.LIGA NADSTAVBA SEVER O SESTUP 2012
ZPĚT NA SEZÓNU


8. KOLO - NEOFICIÁLNÍ VÝSLEDKY
2.6.2012 17:00:00Soběkury "C"-ity718KD Soběkury, SoběkuryIvan Vlasák
BSOD 334 01 "Z"1127
83.6.2012 13:00:00Úlet Křimice "B"312Sokolovna Křimice, PlzeňZdeněk Fleišman
Soběkury "B"1530
3.6.2012 15:00:00Odpadlíci Stříbro1022Hospůdka u kotelny, StříbroMarek Pechmann
Vlčí doupě822
3.6.2012 15:00:00VŠ Asfaltéři1024Luděk Štěrba
Slavoj Nýřany "B"819
7. KOLO
27.5.2012 17:00:00BSOD 334 01 "Z"818Přeštice,Hostinec U Zlaté husy, PřešticeMartin Michálek
Vlčí doupě1023
726.5.2012 17:00:00Soběkury "C"-ity822KD Soběkury, SoběkuryZdeněk Fleišman
Úlet Křimice "B"1024
27.5.2012 13:00:00Slavoj Nýřany "B"819Nýřany,Hostinec Na Růžku, NýřanyMarek Pechmann
Odpadlíci Stříbro1024
27.5.2012 15:00:00VŠ Asfaltéři718Luděk Štěrba
Soběkury "B"1125
6. KOLO
20.5.2012 13:00:00Slavoj Nýřany "B"718Nýřany,Hostinec Na Růžku, NýřanyZdeněk Brož
BSOD 334 01 "Z"1124
620.5.2012 13:00:00Úlet Křimice "B"1126Sokolovna Křimice, PlzeňZdeněk Fleišman
Vlčí doupě720
19.5.2012 16:30:00Soběkury "B"1125KD Soběkury, SoběkuryMarek Pechmann
Odpadlíci Stříbro719
20.5.2012 15:00:00VŠ Asfaltéři1431Luděk Štěrba
Soběkury "C"-ity413
5. KOLO
13.5.2012 17:00:00BSOD 334 01 "Z"1125Přeštice,Hostinec U Zlaté husy, PřešticeMartin Michálek
Soběkury "B"718
513.5.2012 13:00:00Slavoj Nýřany "B"1431Nýřany,Hostinec Na Růžku, NýřanyZdeněk Brož
Úlet Křimice "B"415
12.5.2012 17:00:00Soběkury "C"-ity821KD Soběkury, SoběkuryIvan Vlasák
Odpadlíci Stříbro1024
13.5.2012 16:00:00Vlčí doupě823Klub přátel "Pod Maštýřem", PřešínPetr Sládek
VŠ Asfaltéři1024
4. KOLO
29.4.2012 17:00:00BSOD 334 01 "Z"1429Přeštice,Hostinec U Zlaté husy, PřešticeMartin Michálek
Soběkury "C"-ity410
428.4.2012 16:30:00Soběkury "B"1531KD Soběkury, SoběkuryZdeněk Fleišman
Úlet Křimice "B"317
29.4.2012 16:00:00Vlčí doupě1024Klub přátel "Pod Maštýřem", PřešínMarek Pechmann
Odpadlíci Stříbro923
29.4.2012 13:00:00Slavoj Nýřany "B"1025Nýřany,Hostinec Na Růžku, NýřanyZdeněk Brož
VŠ Asfaltéři821
3. KOLO
15.4.2012 16:00:00Vlčí doupě1227Klub přátel "Pod Maštýřem", PřešínPetr Sládek
BSOD 334 01 "Z"616
315.4.2012 13:00:00Úlet Křimice "B"515Sokolovna Křimice, PlzeňZdeněk Fleišman
Soběkury "C"-ity1327
15.4.2012 15:00:00Odpadlíci Stříbro822Hospůdka u kotelny, StříbroZdeněk Brož
Slavoj Nýřany "B"1023
14.4.2012 16:30:00Soběkury "B"1327KD Soběkury, SoběkuryRichard Kaiser
VŠ Asfaltéři513
2. KOLO
1.4.2012 17:00:00BSOD 334 01 "Z"1327Přeštice,Hostinec U Zlaté husy, PřešticeMartin Michálek
Slavoj Nýřany "B"513
21.4.2012 16:00:00Vlčí doupě821Klub přátel "Pod Maštýřem", PřešínPetr Sládek
Úlet Křimice "B"1024
1.4.2012 15:00:00Odpadlíci Stříbro1124Hospůdka u kotelny, StříbroMarek Pechmann
Soběkury "B"716
31.3.2012 17:00:00Soběkury "C"-ity1023KD Soběkury, SoběkuryIvan Vlasák
VŠ Asfaltéři821
1. KOLO
24.3.2012 16:30:00Soběkury "B"616KD Soběkury, SoběkuryRichard Kaiser
BSOD 334 01 "Z"1229
125.3.2012 13:00:00Úlet Křimice "B"1226Sokolovna Křimice, PlzeňZdeněk Fleišman
Slavoj Nýřany "B"618
25.3.2012 15:00:00Odpadlíci Stříbro1226Hospůdka u kotelny, StříbroMarek Pechmann
Soběkury "C"-ity616
25.3.2012 15:00:00VŠ Asfaltéři1227Petr Sládek
Vlčí doupě618
VÝSLEDKY 2. A liga - sever
14. KOLO
11.3.2012 17:00:00BSOD 334 01 "Z"513Přeštice,Hostinec U Zlaté husy, PřešticeMartin Michálek
Monty Plzeň1329
1411.3.2012 15:00:00VŠ Asfaltéři825Libor Dvořák
Sport Darts 22 "B" Plzeň1023
11.3.2012 13:00:00Úlet Křimice "B"39Sokolovna Křimice, PlzeňLuděk Ekstein
F.J. Sokol Vejprnice1532
10.3.2012 16:00:00VSB Bolevec1329Bistro Tachovská, PlzeňRadek Eckert
Odpadlíci Stříbro518
13. KOLO
134.3.2012 15:00:00Odpadlíci Stříbro820Hospůdka u kotelny, StříbroMarek Pechmann
BSOD 334 01 "Z"1026
3.3.2012 16:00:00VSB Bolevec1330Bistro Tachovská, PlzeňRadek Eckert
Úlet Křimice "B"514
3.3.2012 16:00:00Sport Darts 22 "B" Plzeň1126Sport Darts 22, PlzeňLibor Dvořák
F.J. Sokol Vejprnice721
4.3.2012 16:00:00Monty Plzeň1022Monty Club, PlzeňVáclav Kestler
VŠ Asfaltéři823
12. KOLO
26.2.2012 17:00:00BSOD 334 01 "Z"1229Přeštice,Hostinec U Zlaté husy, PřešticeMartin Michálek
Úlet Křimice "B"617
1226.2.2012 15:00:00VŠ Asfaltéři823Luděk Ekstein
F.J. Sokol Vejprnice1023
25.2.2012 16:00:00VSB Bolevec1125Bistro Tachovská, PlzeňRadek Eckert
Sport Darts 22 "B" Plzeň717
26.2.2012 16:00:00Monty Plzeň1228Monty Club, PlzeňVáclav Kestler
Odpadlíci Stříbro618
11. KOLO
1111.2.2012 16:00:00Sport Darts 22 "B" Plzeň822Sport Darts 22, PlzeňLibor Dvořák
BSOD 334 01 "Z"1023
12.2.2012 17:00:00F.J. Sokol Vejprnice718Sokolovna Vejprnice, VejprniceLuděk Ekstein
VSB Bolevec1128
12.2.2012 13:00:00Úlet Křimice "B"820Sokolovna Křimice, PlzeňZdeněk Fleišman
Monty Plzeň1023
Odpadlíci Stříbro516Hospůdka u kotelny, StříbroMarek Pechmann
VŠ Asfaltéři1331
10. KOLO
5.2.2012 17:00:00F.J. Sokol Vejprnice1226Sokolovna Vejprnice, VejprniceLuděk Ekstein
BSOD 334 01 "Z"614
105.2.2012 15:00:00VŠ Asfaltéři1228Radek Eckert
VSB Bolevec616
5.2.2012 16:00:00Monty Plzeň820Monty Club, PlzeňVáclav Kestler
Sport Darts 22 "B" Plzeň1024
Odpadlíci Stříbro1024Hospůdka u kotelny, StříbroMarek Pechmann
Úlet Křimice "B"919
9. KOLO
929.1.2012 17:00:00BSOD 334 01 "Z"514Přeštice,Hostinec U Zlaté husy, PřešticeRadek Eckert
VSB Bolevec1328
28.1.2012 16:00:00Sport Darts 22 "B" Plzeň1126Sport Darts 22, PlzeňLibor Dvořák
Odpadlíci Stříbro716
29.1.2012 17:00:00F.J. Sokol Vejprnice1126Sokolovna Vejprnice, VejprniceLuděk Ekstein
Monty Plzeň719
29.1.2012 13:00:00Úlet Křimice "B"317Sokolovna Křimice, PlzeňZdeněk Fleišman
VŠ Asfaltéři1531
8. KOLO
815.1.2012 15:00:00VŠ Asfaltéři1023Luděk Štěrba
BSOD 334 01 "Z"821
15.1.2012 16:00:00Monty Plzeň923Monty Club, PlzeňRadek Eckert
VSB Bolevec1021
Odpadlíci Stříbro517Hospůdka u kotelny, StříbroLuděk Ekstein
F.J. Sokol Vejprnice1330
14.1.2012 16:00:00Sport Darts 22 "B" Plzeň1330Sport Darts 22, PlzeňLibor Dvořák
Úlet Křimice "B"513
7. KOLO
27.11.2011 16:00:00Monty Plzeň1228Monty Club, PlzeňPetr Brož
BSOD 334 01 "Z"619
727.11.2011 15:00:00Sport Darts 22 "B" Plzeň1023Sport Darts 22, PlzeňLibor Dvořák
VŠ Asfaltéři817
27.11.2011 17:00:00F.J. Sokol Vejprnice1331Sokolovna Vejprnice, VejprniceLuděk Ekstein
Úlet Křimice "B"512
Odpadlíci Stříbro514Hospůdka u kotelny, StříbroMarek Pechmann
VSB Bolevec1328
6. KOLO
613.11.2011 17:00:00BSOD 334 01 "Z"922Přeštice,Hostinec U Zlaté husy, PřešticeMartin Michálek
Odpadlíci Stříbro1022
13.11.2011 13:00:00Úlet Křimice "B"614Sokolovna Křimice, PlzeňMarkéta Fleišmanová
VSB Bolevec1226
13.11.2011 17:00:00F.J. Sokol Vejprnice817Sokolovna Vejprnice, VejprniceLuděk Ekstein
Sport Darts 22 "B" Plzeň1024
VŠ Asfaltéři413Petr Brož
Monty Plzeň1429
5. KOLO
6.11.2011 13:00:00Úlet Křimice "B"1429Sokolovna Křimice, PlzeňMarkéta Fleišmanová
BSOD 334 01 "Z"413
56.11.2011 15:00:00F.J. Sokol Vejprnice1226Sokolovna Vejprnice, VejprniceLuděk Ekstein
VŠ Asfaltéři618
5.11.2011 16:00:00Sport Darts 22 "B" Plzeň720Sport Darts 22, PlzeňRadek Eckert
VSB Bolevec1126
Odpadlíci Stříbro1124Hospůdka u kotelny, StříbroMarek Pechmann
Monty Plzeň720
4. KOLO
430.10.2011 17:00:00BSOD 334 01 "Z"1025Přeštice,Hostinec U Zlaté husy, PřešticeMartin Michálek
Sport Darts 22 "B" Plzeň821
29.10.2011 16:00:00VSB Bolevec1024Bistro Tachovská, PlzeňLuděk Ekstein
F.J. Sokol Vejprnice819
30.10.2011 16:00:00Monty Plzeň1632Monty Club, PlzeňPetr Brož
Úlet Křimice "B"212
VŠ Asfaltéři816Marek Pechmann
Odpadlíci Stříbro1025
3. KOLO
16.10.2011 17:00:00BSOD 334 01 "Z"1022Přeštice,Hostinec U Zlaté husy, PřešticeMartin Michálek
F.J. Sokol Vejprnice817
316.10.2011 15:00:00VSB Bolevec1227Bistro Tachovská, PlzeňRadek Eckert
VŠ Asfaltéři617
15.10.2011 16:00:00Sport Darts 22 "B" Plzeň1124Sport Darts 22, PlzeňLibor Dvořák
Monty Plzeň717
16.10.2011 13:00:00Úlet Křimice "B"921Sokolovna Křimice, PlzeňMarkéta Fleišmanová
Odpadlíci Stříbro1024
2. KOLO
28.10.2011 16:00:00VSB Bolevec1024Bistro Tachovská, PlzeňRadek Eckert
BSOD 334 01 "Z"821
Odpadlíci Stříbro923Hospůdka u kotelny, StříbroMarek Pechmann
Sport Darts 22 "B" Plzeň1024
9.10.2011 16:00:00Monty Plzeň721Monty Club, PlzeňPetr Brož
F.J. Sokol Vejprnice1128
VŠ Asfaltéři617
Úlet Křimice "B"1225
1. KOLO
125.9.2011 17:00:00BSOD 334 01 "Z"613Přeštice,Hostinec U Zlaté husy, PřešticeMartin Michálek
VŠ Asfaltéři1225
24.9.2011 16:00:00VSB Bolevec719Bistro Tachovská, Plzeň
Monty Plzeň1126
25.9.2011 17:00:00F.J. Sokol Vejprnice1328Sokolovna Vejprnice, VejprniceLuděk Ekstein
Odpadlíci Stříbro514
25.9.2011 13:00:00Úlet Křimice "B"413Sokolovna Křimice, PlzeňMarkéta Fleišmanová
Sport Darts 22 "B" Plzeň1430